Special Risk Insurance

Formerly: Sports Can Insurance Consultants

Special Risk Insurance Managers Ltd. is an incorporated Managing General Agent (MGA) specializing in providing customized niche market insurance products to the Canadian market.

Get a Quote

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.